Vexus Fund Limited

Name   Vexus Fund Limited
Address PO Box 1259
Level 1
1-7 Crutchetts Ramp
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20058888
Fax
Email fund.services@juno.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 119967
Incorporation Date 29/06/2020

Other names

  • Previous Name - Vexus Fund

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.