Vanir Assets Private Fund Limited

Name   Vanir Assets Private Fund Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Public Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 123599
Incorporation Date 11/07/2023

Other names

  • Previous Name - Vanir Assets Private Fund Ltd

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.