SSW Alpha Rock Fund PCC Ltd

Name   SSW Alpha Rock Fund PCC Ltd
Address 327 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website https://www.ssw-trading.com/en
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 120856
Incorporation Date 04/03/2021

Other names

  • Previous Name - Alpha Rock Fund PCC Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.