Sovereign Fiduciary Nominees Limited

Name   Sovereign Fiduciary Nominees Limited
Address Sovereign Place
117 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20076173
Fax
Email info@sovereigngroup.com
Website http://www.stmfidecs.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 39288
Incorporation Date 01/06/1990

Other names

  • Previous Name - BDO Fidecs Nominees Limited
  • Previous Name - Fidecs Nominees Limited
  • Previous Name - STM Fidecs Nominees Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.