Sigil PCC Ltd

Name   Sigil PCC Ltd
Address 6.20 World Trade Center
6 Bayside Road
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email fiduciarygib@incegd.com
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 29/06/2018

Other names

  • Previous Name - Sigil Ltd

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.