Safeguard Retirement Private Fund PCC Limited

Name   Safeguard Retirement Private Fund PCC Limited
Address 6.20 World Trade Center
6 Bayside Road
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20068450
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 16/03/2011

Other names

  • Previous Name - Safeguard Retirement PCC Ltd

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.