Relay Administration Limited

Name   Relay Administration Limited
Address PO Box 935
1 Tuckey's Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20060156
Fax
Email info@centurion.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 112139
Incorporation Date 02/10/2014

Other names

  • Previous Name - Centurion Administration Limited
  • Previous Name - Centurion Administration Limited
  • Previous Name - The Pension Solutions Group

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Establishing, operating or winding up a personal pension scheme
      • Apollo QROPS
      • Apollo QNUPS
      • The Bourse Retirement Scheme (GIB)
      • Pantheon QROPS
      • Apollo PPP

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.