PwC Business Services (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   PwC Business Services (Gibraltar) Limited
Address 327 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20073520
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 121042
Incorporation Date 20/04/2021

Other names

  • Previous Name - PWC Fund Administration (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as administrator of a CIS

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.