Professional Services Secretaries Limited

Name   Professional Services Secretaries Limited
Address PO Box 547
292a Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20074573
Fax 20070359
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 40520
Incorporation Date 02/10/1990

Other names

  • Trading Name - AIX Corporate Services
  • Previous Name - Professional & Corporate Services Limited
  • Previous Name - Professional & Corporate Trust Limited
  • Previous Name - Professional Services Secretaries Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of activities (a) forming, managing or administering a company, foundation, partnership or unincorporated association; (c) providing it with individuals or companies to act as company secretary; and (f) providing it with a registered office

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.