PKAM Fund PCC Limited

Name   PKAM Fund PCC Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email fund.admin@rsm.gi>
Website
Legal Form Public Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 121684
Incorporation Date 18/10/2021

Other names

  • Previous Name - PKAM SPAC Fund PCC Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.