MBSERVICES

Name   MBSERVICES
Address 9A Brympton Victoria Residency
Europa Road
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 54040586
Fax
Email marcin@mbservicesgib.com
Website
Legal Form Sole Trader
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - MB Services

Permissions

  • Proceeds of Crime Act (Relevant Financial Business) (Registration) Regulations 2021

    • 1 External Accountant.
    • 2 Tax Adviser.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.