Makor Securities London Limited

Name   Makor Securities London Limited
Address T2 The Tower
Queensway Quay
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email nnorth@makorsecurities.com
Website
Legal Form Limited Liability Partnership
Country of Incorporation United Kingdom
Incorporation Number OC355711
Incorporation Date 16/06/2010

Other names

  • Previous Name - Makor Securities LLP

Permissions

The firm is authorised to carry out services in Gibraltar from the following countries:


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.