LondonLink (GI) Limited

Name   LondonLink (GI) Limited
Address Madison Building
Midtown
Queensway
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email info@londonlink.io
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 121194
Incorporation Date 26/05/2021

Other names

  • Trading Name - LondonLink

Permissions

  • Proceeds of Crime Act (Relevant Financial Business) (Registration) Regulations 2021

    • 4 Persons who, by way of business, use DLT to exchange units of value, or arrange, or make arrangements with a view to, the exchange of units of value using DLT.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.