Knightsbridge Incorporations Limited

Name   Knightsbridge Incorporations Limited
Address Suite 263
Unit 1.02 World Trade Centre
6 Bayside Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 20008080
Fax
Email gibraltar@knightsbridgeincorporations.com
Website http://knightsbridgeincorporations.com
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 116422
Incorporation Date 02/11/2017

Other names

  • Trading Name - Sterling Rees Incorporations

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.