Juno Fund Services Limited

Name   Juno Fund Services Limited
Address Level 1
1-7 Crutchetts Ramp
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20058888
Fax
Email info@juno.gi
Website https://www.juno.gi
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 96888
Incorporation Date 11/08/2006

Other names

  • Previous Name - Grant Thornton Fund Administration Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as administrator of a CIS

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.