Inspirato Fund No. 2 PCC Limited *In Liquidation

Name   Inspirato Fund No. 2 PCC Limited *In Liquidation
Address Suite 932 Europort
Europort Road
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20040466
Fax 20043370
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 106420
Incorporation Date 24/08/2011

Other names

  • Previous Name - Inspirato Fund No. 2 PCC Limited * In Administration
  • Previous Name - Inspirato Retirement Fund No 2 plc
  • Previous Name - Inspirato Retirement Fund No. 2 Limited
  • Previous Name - Inspirato Retirement Fund No. 2 PCC Limited

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.