Gala Casino Gibraltar Money Purchase Pension Scheme

Name   Gala Casino Gibraltar Money Purchase Pension Scheme
Address PO Box 30
Unit 23 Leisure Island
Ocean Village Promenade
Ocean Village
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20064782
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form IORP
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - Stakis Money Purchase Pension Scheme

Permissions

  • Pension Scheme

    • 1 Authorised Pension Scheme

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.