Finsbury Trust Company Limited

Name   Finsbury Trust Company Limited
Address Finsbury House
32 Line Wall Road
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone +350 20040000
Fax +350 20040404
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.finsburytrust.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 14491
Incorporation Date 12/01/1987

Other names

  • Previous Name - Mutual Trust Company (Gibraltar) Limited
  • Previous Name - Mutual Trust Management (Gibraltar) Limited
  • Previous Name - The Riggs Valmet Trust Company Limited
  • Previous Name - The Valmet Trust Company Limited
  • Previous Name - Valmet Trustee Services Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.