CS Investment Funds 14

Name   CS Investment Funds 14
Address 5 Rue Jean Monnet
Luxembourg
L-2180
Telephone
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website
Legal Form Public Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number K673
Incorporation Date 14/09/1993

Other names

  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Bond Fund (Lux)

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.