Bullish (GI) Ltd

Name   Bullish (GI) Ltd
Address Unit No. 2Ab
23 Ocean Village Promenade
2nd Floor Leisure Island Business Center
Ocean Village
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email anthony.smith@bullish.com
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 119714
Incorporation Date 02/04/2020

Other names

  • Previous Name - B1 (Gibraltar) Limited
  • Trading Name - Bullish

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.