Bright Oryzon Fund PCC Limited

Name   Bright Oryzon Fund PCC Limited
Address 21 Engineer Lane
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 121843
Incorporation Date 26/11/2021

Other names

  • Previous Name - Oryzon Capital Fund PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.