BlueRock Fund PCC II Limited

Name   BlueRock Fund PCC II Limited
Address Unit No. 2B
Second Floor Garrison House
3 Library Ramp
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20066128
Fax
Email [email protected]
Website https://www.bluerockfund.com
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 119148
Incorporation Date 07/10/2019

Other names

  • Previous Name - BlueRock Fund PCC II

Permissions

  • Registered AIFM

    • 2 Registered Small AIFM (Self-Managed)
  • Experienced Investor Fund

    • Experienced Investor Fund

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.