Abacus Services (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Abacus Services (Gibraltar) Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20078777
Fax 20076689
Email contactus@abacus.gi
Website http://www.abacus.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 52327
Incorporation Date 09/08/1994

Other names

  • Previous Name - Consult Secretaries Limited

Permissions

  • Restricted to the provision of Secretarial and Directorship Services
  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of secretarial and directorship services

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.