Abacus Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Abacus Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
GX11 1AA
Telephone 20078777
Fax 20076689
Email [email protected]
Website http://www.abacus.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 53677
Incorporation Date 07/12/1994

Other names

  • Previous Name - Consult Nominees Limited

Permissions

  • Regulated activity

    • Acting as a Company Manager
      • Restricted to the provision of nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.