The Medical Professional Liability Company Limited

Name   The Medical Professional Liability Company Limited
Address PO Box 1446
Third Floor Regal House
3 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20042238
Fax 20042239
Email info@the-mplc.com
Website http://www.the-mplc.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 80968
Incorporation Date 11/06/2001

Other names

  • Trading Name - The MPLC

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.