Beacon Insurance Company Limited

Name   Beacon Insurance Company Limited
Address 5/5 Crutchett's Ramp
Gibraltar
Telephone 20077065
Fax 20062285
Email ruth.mathews@robus-risk.com
Website http://beacon.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 108537
Incorporation Date 25/09/2012

Other names

  • Previous Name - St Bernard Assure Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.