Altarius Capital Limited

Name   Altarius Capital Limited
Address Unit 5.26
World Trade Center Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Telephone 20079008
Fax
Email ajimenez@altariuscapital.com
Website http://www.altariuscapital.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 114825
Incorporation Date 09/09/2016

Other names

  • Previous Name - Altarius Capital Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.