AllClear Limited

Name   AllClear Limited
Address Suite 9 Portland House
Glacis Road
Gibraltar
Telephone 22250310
Fax
Email info@allclearinsurance.gi
Website http://www.allcleartravel.co.uk
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 117274
Incorporation Date 24/04/2018

Other names

  • Trading Name - AllClear Gold
  • Trading Name - AllClear Gold Plus
  • Trading Name - AllClear Insurance
  • Trading Name - AllClear Options
  • Trading Name - AllClear Silver
  • Trading Name - AllClear Travel Insurance
  • Trading Name - AllClear Traveller

Permissions

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

The firm is authorised to carry out services in the following countries:

  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.
  • Insurance Intermediaries

    • VI(a) General Insurance Intermediary.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.