Details

Main Details

Name   STM Fidecs Management Limited
Address PO Box 575
Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20042686
Fax 20042701
Email info@stmfidecs.gi
Website http://www.stmfidecs.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 39308
Incorporation Date 05/06/1990

Other Names

Previous Name BDO Fidecs Management Limited
Previous Name Fidecs Management Limited

Permissions

Click to expand or collapse the section  Financial Services (Investment and Fiduciary Services) Act


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.

Back