Details

Main Details

Name   IDT Financial Services Limited
Address PO Box 1374
First Floor Montarik House
3 Bedlam Court
Gibraltar
Telephone 20079616
Fax 20079639
Email dspier@idtfinance.com
Website http://idtfinance.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 95716
Incorporation Date 04/01/2006

Other Names

Trading Name IDT Finance

Permissions

Click to expand or collapse the section  Financial Services (Banking) Act


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.

Back