Details

Main Details

Name   Huber & Company Limited
Address Unit D The Tower
Marina Bay
PO Box 1389
Gibraltar
Telephone 20061461
Fax 20061462
Email info@hubercoltd.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 102937
Incorporation Date 08/09/2009

Other Names

Previous Name Huber & Company Limited

Permissions

Click to expand or collapse the section  Financial Services (Markets in Financial Instruments) Act

Click to expand or collapse the section  Financial Services (Alternative Investment Fund Managers) Regulations 2013


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.

Back